Unsere Titelträger


Vereinsmeister(innen): Einzel

Jahr

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2001

2000

1999

1998

1997

1996

1995

1994

1993

1992

1991

1990

1989

1988

1987

1986

1985

1984

1983

1982

1981

1980

1979

1978

1977

1976

1975

Herren

Marc Feustel

Tom Achtzehnter

Patrick Gatzemeier

Frank Rödl

Christoph Ley

Jan Grießmann

André Lauber

Jan Grießmann

Jan Grießmann

Phillip Hofmann

Phillip Hofmann

Frank Rödl

Patrick Freund

Oliver Fischer

Frank Rödl

Oliver Fischer

Jan Grießmann

Rainer Michelmann

Frank Rödl

n. v.

Klaus Olbrich

Oliver Fischer

Klaus Olbrich

Oliver Fischer

Jürgen Böhm

n. v.

Jürgen Böhm

Uwe Weinel

Lothar Finzel

Uwe Weinel

Rainer Michelmann

Rainer Michelmann

Rainer Michelmann

Rainer Michelmann

Klaus Klug

Rainer Michelmann

Rainer Michelmann

Lothar Finzel

Rainer Michelmann

Reiner Morbitzer

Walter Kaupa

Reiner Morbitzer

Hans Spreer

Walter Kaupa

Rainer Michelmann

Rainer Michelmann

Damen

Cheyenne Paul

Cheyenne Paul

Vanessa Möller

nicht ausgetragen

nicht ausgetragen

nicht ausgetragen

nicht ausgetragen

Christine Noß

nicht ausgetragen

Anita Schraub

Christine Noß

Christine Noß

nicht ausgetragen

Heike Endres

Heike Endres

Doris Naumann

Gabriele Gundlack

Vanessa Möller

Vanessa Möller

n. v.

Gabriele Gundlack

Gabriele Gundlack

Gabriele Gundlack

n. v.

n. v.

n. v.

n. v.

Ivonne Latschenberger



Vereinsmeister(innen): Doppel

Jahr

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2001

2000

1999

1998

1997

1996

1995

1994

1993

1992

1991

1990

1989

1988

1987

1986

1985

1984

1983

1982

1981

1980

1979

1978

1977

1976

1975

Herren

wegen der Covid-19-Pandemie ausgesetzt

Patrick Gatzemeier & Tom Achtzehnter

Günter Achtzehnter & Christoph Ley

Klaus Olbrich & Frank Rödl

Günter Achtzehnter & Manuel Leschik

Günter Achtzehnter & Johannes Dönges

Sebastian Trageser & Uwe Weinel

André Lauber & Raymond Kinner

Günter Achtzehnter & Frank Rödl

Jan Grießmann & Phillip Hofmann

André Lauber & Frank Rödl

Johannes Dönges & Uwe Weinel

Patrick Freund & Uwe Weinel

Jan Grießmann & Oliver Fischer

Michael Noß & Oliver Fischer

Michael Noß & Oliver Fischer

Michael Noß & Jan Grießmann

Rainer Michelmann & Klaus Olbrich

Johannes Dönges & Uwe Weinel

Oliver Fischer & Günter Achtzehnter

Johannes Dönges & Uwe Weinel

Thorsten Meyer & Günter Achtzehnter

Wilhelm Volz & Günter Achtzehnter

Oliver Fischer & Klaus Olbrich

Oliver Fischer & Klaus Olbrich

n. v.

Edwin Grießmann & Frank Rödl

Rainer Michelmann & Uwe Weinel

Lothar Finzel & Klaus Olbrich

Lothar Finzel & Jürgen Böhm

Rainer Michelmann & Uwe Weinel

Lothar Finzel & Klaus Olbrich

Rainer Michelmann & Uwe Weinel

Lothar Finzel & Uwe Weinel

Klaus Klug & Karl-Heinz Merz

Walter Kaupa & Rainer Michelmann

Walter Kaupa & Rainer Michelmann

Walter Kaupa & Rainer Michelmann

Walter Kaupa & Peter Desch

Klaus Baule & Günter Kopp

Walter Kaupa & Lothar Finzel

Walter Kaupa & Klaus Baule

Rainer Michelmann & Hans Spreer

Walter Kaupa & Klaus Baule

Rainer Michelmann & Willi Kramer

Rainer Michelmann & Willi Kramer

Damen

wegen der Covid-19-Pandemie ausgesetzt

Vanessa Möller & Bianca Schwender

Vanessa Möller & Cheyenne Paul

nicht ausgetragen

nicht ausgetragen

nicht ausgetragen

nicht ausgetragen

Christine Noß & Claudia Dumm

nicht ausgetragen

Anita Schraub & Claudia Dumm

nicht ausgetragen

Christine Noß & Claudia Dumm

Heike Endres & Elke Lauber

Heike Endres & Doris Naumann

Heike Endres & Doris Naumann

Claudia Dumm & Bianca Schwender

Gabriele Gundlack & Christine Hubl

Heike Endres & Vanessa Möller

Heike Endres & Vanessa Möller

n. v.

Gabriele Gundlack & Vanessa Möller

Gabriele Gundlack & Bianca Schwender

Gabriele Gundlack & Claudia Dumm

n. v.

n. v.

n. v.

n. v.

Ivonne Latschenberger & Diana Roskosch



Vereinsmeister Mixed

2020: wegen der Covid-19-Pandemie vorerst ausgesetzt

2019: Vanessa Möller & Felix Hohenwarter

2018: Vanessa Möller & Holger Bindernagel

2017: nicht ausgetragen

2016: nicht ausgetragen

2015: nicht ausgetragen

2014: Bianca Schwender & Matthias Ullrich

2013: Vanessa Möller & Marco Kempel

2012: nicht ausgetragen

2011: Anita Schraub & André Lauber

2010: Vanessa Möller & Holger Diegmann

2009: Vanessa Möller & Torsten Emmel

2008: Heike Endres & Dietrich Endres

2007: Heike Endres & Dietrich Endres

2006: Anita Schraub & Oliver Fischer

2005: Christina Heiß & Phillip Hofmann

2004: Gabriele Gundlack & Oliver Fischer

2003: Vanessa Möller & Michael Noß

2002: Gabriele Gundlack & Oliver Fischer


Helmut-Wolf-Pokalsieger

2020: Tom Achtzehnter & Christian Möller

2019: Marc Feustel & Matthias Ullrich

2018: Günter Achtzehnter & Marcel Geis

2017: Manuel Leschik & Sebastian Stumm

2016: Paul Bartmuß & Manuel Hofmann

2015: Klaus Olbrich & Jürgen Henning

2014: Marco Kempel & Vanessa Möller

2013: Marco Kempel & Marcel Geis

2012: Uwe Weinel & Edwin Grießmann

2011: Christoph Guglas & Torsten Emmel

2010: Patrick Freund & Matthias Ullrich

2009: Klaus Olbrich & Felix Hohenwarter

2008: Sebastian Trageser & Edwin Grießmann

2007: Frank Rödl & Felix Hofmann

2006: Thomas Krisch & Joachim Köhler

2005: Klaus Olbrich & Jürgen Henning


Beer-Pong-Vereinsmeister

2019: Paul Bartmuß & Felix Hohenwarter

2018: Aaron Ebert & Ruben Ebert

2017: Paul Bartmuß & Marcel Geis

2016: nicht ausgetragen

2015: André Lauber & Oliver Sandig

2014: Manuel Leschik & Christoph Ley